Brazuca Surfers
Coach NameFrankolino Team MottoThe coolest Norsemen... uh-hu!
RaceNorse Rerolls3 Cheerleaders0
Team Value1140 Cash60000 Assistant Coaches0
Fan Factor8 Stadium Name (Level)Surfers' Paradise (2) Stadium Enhancement

Roster - 10 Players
# Name Position Ma St Ag Av Value Spp Skills Injuries
1 Pepê Lopes Ulfwerener 6 4 2 8 190.000 64
2 Rico de Souza Ulfwerener 6 4 2 8 180.000 43
4 Leblon Berserker 6 3 3 7 90.000 2
5 Mineirinho The Son Runner 7 3 3 7 90.000 0
6 Bruno Medina Reborn Runner 8 3 3 7 120.000 11
7 Bruninho Santos Lineman 6 3 3 7 100.000 26
9 Alex RIbeiro Lineman 5 3 3 7 70.000 13
10 Friedman Lineman 6 3 3 7 50.000 3
11 Jojo the Dirty Lineman 6 3 3 7 50.000 0
12 Carioca da Gema Lineman 6 3 1 7 80.000 15

All-Time Stats
# Name GP TD Ta+ Ta- Inj+ Inj- KO+ KO- Cas+ Cas- Dead+ Surfs Rush Pass mPass Catch Int+ Int- MVP
1 Pepê Lopes 51 0 491 187 83 58 24 15 17 11 3 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
2 Rico de Souza 52 1 472 208 86 50 15 14 15 7 0 10 56 0 0 0 0 0 2
4 Leblon 3 0 15 13 1 6 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mineirinho The Son 1 0 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Bruno Medina Reborn 2 2 4 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 122 0 0 0 0 0 1
7 Bruninho Santos 52 1 166 309 27 72 6 21 3 6 0 1 54 0 0 0 1 0 0
9 Alex RIbeiro 16 1 54 85 8 26 3 8 0 3 0 1 12 0 12 1 0 0 2
10 Friedman 9 1 16 40 1 16 0 4 0 3 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Jojo the Dirty 2 0 2 12 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Carioca da Gema 33 0 94 111 22 41 5 8 3 9 0 2 14 2 8 0 1 0 0

Season Stats
# Name GP TD Ta+ Ta- Inj+ Inj- KO+ KO- Cas+ Cas- Dead+ Surfs Rush Pass mPass Catch Int+ Int- MVP
1 Pepê Lopes 6 0 64 24 11 7 5 1 2 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Rico de Souza 6 0 75 28 15 3 3 0 2 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Leblon 3 0 15 13 1 6 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Mineirinho The Son 1 0 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Bruno Medina Reborn 2 2 4 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 122 0 0 0 0 0 1
7 Bruninho Santos 7 0 29 60 3 12 2 3 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Alex RIbeiro 7 0 24 43 3 18 1 6 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Friedman 7 1 12 33 1 14 0 4 0 3 0 0 26 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Jojo the Dirty 2 0 2 12 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 16 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Carioca da Gema 5 0 18 15 5 8 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

Previous Players
# Name Position Ma St Ag Av Value Spp Skills Injuries
8 Adriano Mineirinho II Runner 7 3 3 7 150.000 39
5 Bronco Reborn Yhetee 5 5 1 8 190.000 27
8 Daniel Friedman Lineman 6 3 3 7 70.000 17
9 Daniel Pastorelli Lineman 6 2 3 7 90.000 26
4 Filipinho Toledo Berserker 6 3 3 6 90.000 0
12 Friedman Waves Lineman 6 3 3 7 50.000 0
7 Gabriel Medina Runner 7 3 4 7 200.000 58
12 Jojo de Olivenca Lineman 6 3 3 7 110.000 34
3 Leblon Ipanemes Berserker 5 3 3 7 110.000 11
13 Metro Surfer Lineman 6 3 3 7 50.000 2
7 Mineirinho Runner 7 3 3 7 90.000 3
3 Neco Padaratz Berserker 6 4 3 6 190.000 32
3 Neco Padaratzz Berserker 6 3 3 7 90.000 3
16 Peterson "Bronco" Rosa Yhetee 5 5 1 8 210.000 43
9 Praia Vermelha Lineman 6 2 3 7 80.000 10
16 Ronaldo Papel Lineman 5 3 3 7 50.000 0
3 Uber Paulista Berserker 6 3 3 7 110.000 8
8 Victor Ribas Lineman 6 3 3 7 90.000 27

Graveyard
# Name Position Ma St Ag Av Value Spp Skills Injuries
6 Adriano Mineirinho Runner 7 3 4 7 170.000 41
11 Fabio Gouveia Lineman 6 3 3 7 50.000 0
11 Filipinho Toledo Lineman 6 3 3 7 50.000 5
7 Friedman Thrower 6 3 3 7 110.000 18
12 Friedman Lineman 6 3 3 7 50.000 2
7 Gabriel Medina Runner 7 3 3 7 130.000 28
3 Leblon Ipanema Berserker 6 4 3 7 140.000 15

Competition History
Season Division Pos GP W D L TD+ TD- Net TD Cas+ Cas- Pts
Season 5 5 - Division 1B 5 7 2 3 2 6 9 -3 10 27 9
Season 4 S4 - Division 1B 6 9 4 0 5 7 8 -1 14 24 12
Season 3 S3 - Division 2A 5 9 3 5 1 12 9 3 21 31 14
Season 2 S2 - Division 3C 2 9 5 2 2 10 5 5 22 13 17
Season 1 S1 - Division 4B 2 9 6 2 1 14 7 7 19 17 20
Seeder Phase 2 Group L 7 7 1 1 5 6 10 -4 12 14 4
Seeder Phase 1 Group D 6 5 0 1 4 1 6 -5 6 14 1
Total 55 21 14 20 56 54 2 104 140

Played Matches
Date Season Division Home Team Vs Away Team Detail
10-02-2018 Season 5 5 - Division 1B Brazuca Surfers 1 Vs 1 Gromril Grudgebearers Detail
03-02-2018 Season 5 5 - Division 1B Brazuca Surfers 2 Vs 1 Cold Blue Steel Detail
24-01-2018 Season 5 5 - Division 1B High and Mighty! 4 Vs 0 Brazuca Surfers Detail
19-01-2018 Season 5 5 - Division 1B Frozen Yombie 1 Vs 1 Brazuca Surfers Detail
13-01-2018 Season 5 5 - Division 1B Brazuca Surfers 1 Vs 0 Quantum Sufficit Detail
06-01-2018 Season 5 5 - Division 1B Brazuca Surfers 0 Vs 1 NO MAAM Detail
22-12-2017 Season 5 5 - Division 1B Rocky's Horror 1 Vs 1 Brazuca Surfers Detail
02-12-2017 Season 4 S4 - Division 1B Heresy Inc. 1 Vs 0 Brazuca Surfers Detail
26-11-2017 Season 4 S4 - Division 1B Brazuca Surfers 0 Vs 2 Bash Brotherz Detail
20-11-2017 Season 4 S4 - Division 1B Dragonblood Drakes 0 Vs 1 Brazuca Surfers Detail
11-11-2017 Season 4 S4 - Division 1B Lethal WeaPOMB 0 Vs 1 Brazuca Surfers Detail
04-11-2017 Season 4 S4 - Division 1B Brazuca Surfers 1 Vs 2 LizOrcaMen ColaGuzzlers Detail
29-10-2017 Season 4 S4 - Division 1B Rocky's Horror 1 Vs 0 Brazuca Surfers Detail
20-10-2017 Season 4 S4 - Division 1B Brazuca Surfers 0 Vs 1 Preston Claw End Detail
12-10-2017 Season 4 S4 - Division 1B Brazuca Surfers 2 Vs 1 Lycantrope Ladies Detail
09-10-2017 Season 4 S4 - Division 1B Kylo´s Emo Posse 0 Vs 2 Brazuca Surfers Detail
15-09-2017 Season 3 S3 - Division 2A Jorvik Warriors 1 Vs 2 Brazuca Surfers Detail
09-09-2017 Season 3 S3 - Division 2A Brazuca Surfers 1 Vs 1 Immortal Coil Detail
02-09-2017 Season 3 S3 - Division 2A We Will Eat Your Brians! 1 Vs 1 Brazuca Surfers Detail
29-08-2017 Season 3 S3 - Division 2A Local Heroes 1 Vs 1 Brazuca Surfers Detail
19-08-2017 Season 3 S3 - Division 2A Brazuca Surfers 2 Vs 1 FRIGHT NIGHTERS Detail
12-08-2017 Season 3 S3 - Division 2A Da Cunning Stunts 0 Vs 2 Brazuca Surfers Detail
03-08-2017 Season 3 S3 - Division 2A Carnival of Nurgz 2 Vs 2 Brazuca Surfers Detail
01-08-2017 Season 3 S3 - Division 2A Brazuca Surfers 0 Vs 0 Clockwork Orkage Detail
23-07-2017 Season 3 S3 - Division 2A Brazuca Surfers 1 Vs 2 Death from NOK Detail
04-07-2017 Season 2 S2 - Division 3C The Subtitles of Sport 1 Vs 1 Brazuca Surfers Detail
22-06-2017 Season 2 S2 - Division 3C Brazuca Surfers 1 Vs 0 Diced 2 Death FC Detail
15-06-2017 Season 2 S2 - Division 3C Cr@sh Test Dummies 2 Vs 1 Brazuca Surfers Detail
10-06-2017 Season 2 S2 - Division 3C Lethal WeaPOMB 0 Vs 2 Brazuca Surfers Detail
03-06-2017 Season 2 S2 - Division 3C Brazuca Surfers 2 Vs 0 Botkyrka fullmäktige Detail
28-05-2017 Season 2 S2 - Division 3C Brazuca Surfers 1 Vs 0 Nagashizzar Fallen Detail
20-05-2017 Season 2 S2 - Division 3C Brazuca Surfers 1 Vs 0 The Risen Ravagers Detail
13-05-2017 Season 2 S2 - Division 3C Da Hawgz 1 Vs 0 Brazuca Surfers Detail
06-05-2017 Season 2 S2 - Division 3C Lycantrope Ladies 1 Vs 1 Brazuca Surfers Detail
14-04-2017 Season 1 S1 - Division 4B Brazuca Surfers 3 Vs 1 Marienburg Menace Detail
08-04-2017 Season 1 S1 - Division 4B Call of the Beast 0 Vs 2 Brazuca Surfers Detail
31-03-2017 Season 1 S1 - Division 4B FRIGHT NIGHTERS 1 Vs 1 Brazuca Surfers Detail
25-03-2017 Season 1 S1 - Division 4B Cr@sh Test Dummies 2 Vs 2 Brazuca Surfers Detail
22-03-2017 Season 1 S1 - Division 4B Brazuca Surfers 2 Vs 1 AUTO WIN Detail
12-03-2017 Season 1 S1 - Division 4B DrunkenKnights 0 Vs 2 Brazuca Surfers Detail
03-03-2017 Season 1 S1 - Division 4B Brazuca Surfers 1 Vs 0 Interstellar Detail
24-02-2017 Season 1 S1 - Division 4B Brazuca Surfers 0 Vs 2 Lethal Infection Detail
16-02-2017 Season 1 S1 - Division 4B Fast & Frenzy 0 Vs 1 Brazuca Surfers Detail
26-01-2017 Seeder Phase 2 Group L Rowdy Roosters 0 Vs 2 Brazuca Surfers Detail
23-01-2017 Seeder Phase 2 Group L Brazuca Surfers 1 Vs 1 Interstellar Detail
16-01-2017 Seeder Phase 2 Group L Shiny Ones 1 Vs 0 Brazuca Surfers Detail
10-01-2017 Seeder Phase 2 Group L Scaleskinz 3 Vs 1 Brazuca Surfers Detail
22-12-2016 Seeder Phase 2 Group L OCC Etherian Raiders 2 Vs 1 Brazuca Surfers Detail
18-12-2016 Seeder Phase 2 Group L Brazuca Surfers 0 Vs 1 Quantum Sufficit Detail
11-12-2016 Seeder Phase 2 Group L Eternal Desire 2 Vs 1 Brazuca Surfers Detail
16-11-2016 Seeder Phase 1 Group D Brazuca Surfers 1 Vs 1 Chaotic Stormtroopers Detail
12-11-2016 Seeder Phase 1 Group D Brazuca Surfers 0 Vs 1 Can`N´Ballz Detail
02-11-2016 Seeder Phase 1 Group D Cannonball Cavelliers 1 Vs 0 Brazuca Surfers Detail
28-10-2016 Seeder Phase 1 Group D Clockwork Orkage 1 Vs 0 Brazuca Surfers Detail
22-10-2016 Seeder Phase 1 Group D Da'Snotlickahz 2 Vs 0 Brazuca Surfers Detail