Särimner Feast
Coach NameRenis Team MottoBIRA BIRA BIRA BÄRS BÄRS BÄRS
RaceNorse Rerolls3 Cheerleaders3
Team Value1890 Cash20000 Assistant Coaches3
Fan Factor6 Stadium Name (Level)Völhall (1) Stadium Enhancement

Roster - 13 Players
# Name Position Ma St Ag Av Value Spp Skills Injuries
1 Dúfa the Cute Yhetee 5 5 1 9 170.000 10
2 Anleifr Canis lupus Ulfwerener 6 4 3 8 220.000 52
3 Aulver the Hunter Ulfwerener 6 4 2 8 110.000 5
4 Drífta Geirson Runner 7 3 3 7 180.000 54
5 Egillfriâr Runner 7 4 4 7 220.000 61
6 Snorre Skalla-Grímr Thrower 6 3 3 7 70.000 0
7 Kormak Boritson Thrower 6 3 3 7 70.000 5
8 Skallagautr Berserker 5 3 3 8 160.000 33
9 Grettirdór Berserker 6 3 3 8 120.000 14
10 Grettir Skalla-Grímr Lineman 4 3 2 7 50.000 5
11 Bersidóra Lineman 6 3 3 7 70.000 11
12 Bersikell Lineman 6 3 3 7 50.000 0
13 Börkrbera Lineman 6 3 3 6 50.000 5

All-Time Stats
# Name GP TD Ta+ Ta- Inj+ Inj- KO+ KO- Cas+ Cas- Dead+ Surfs Rush Pass mPass Catch Int+ Int- MVP
1 Dúfa the Cute 17 0 154 43 38 21 13 4 5 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Anleifr Canis lupus 41 0 392 141 94 50 27 10 16 10 1 4 8 0 0 0 0 0 2
3 Aulver the Hunter 4 0 17 21 6 2 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
4 Drífta Geirson 42 12 115 129 21 51 7 20 2 8 0 0 402 1 30 14 0 0 2
5 Egillfriâr 40 15 129 124 24 50 6 12 3 7 0 1 552 5 32 7 0 0 0
6 Snorre Skalla-Grímr 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kormak Boritson 11 1 17 42 5 14 3 4 0 0 0 0 40 2 14 0 0 0 0
8 Skallagautr 28 1 205 120 40 46 8 14 7 5 1 1 22 1 4 3 0 0 1
9 Grettirdór 15 0 104 73 11 22 2 9 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
10 Grettir Skalla-Grímr 10 0 23 37 3 11 1 3 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
11 Bersidóra 3 0 3 10 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 28 1 2 0 0 0 1
12 Bersikell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Börkrbera 12 1 18 40 7 15 2 6 1 3 0 0 10 0 0 2 0 0 0

Season Stats
# Name GP TD Ta+ Ta- Inj+ Inj- KO+ KO- Cas+ Cas- Dead+ Surfs Rush Pass mPass Catch Int+ Int- MVP
1 Dúfa the Cute 8 0 80 24 20 8 7 2 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Anleifr Canis lupus 7 0 81 27 23 6 6 2 7 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
3 Aulver the Hunter 4 0 17 21 6 2 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0
4 Drífta Geirson 8 2 17 21 5 8 1 4 0 2 0 0 90 1 6 6 0 0 0
5 Egillfriâr 7 2 14 14 2 11 0 4 1 1 0 0 198 3 24 0 0 0 0
6 Snorre Skalla-Grímr 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Kormak Boritson 8 1 14 30 5 9 3 4 0 0 0 0 16 2 14 0 0 0 0
8 Skallagautr 8 0 69 34 11 14 3 4 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1
9 Grettirdór 8 0 68 41 6 12 1 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
10 Grettir Skalla-Grímr 6 0 7 29 1 9 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Bersidóra 3 0 3 10 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 28 1 2 0 0 0 1
12 Bersikell 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Börkrbera 7 1 11 15 5 7 2 3 0 1 0 0 10 0 0 2 0 0 0

Previous Players
# Name Position Ma St Ag Av Value Spp Skills Injuries
6 Audunnvôr Thrower 8 2 3 7 210.000 80
12 Borr Larngerôsson Lineman 6 3 3 7 70.000 11
7 Hrafn Grímsson Thrower 6 3 2 7 90.000 14
11 Olafsteinn Lineman 5 3 3 7 90.000 22
3 Rognvaldr Ùlfeid Ulfwerener 6 4 2 8 180.000 33

Graveyard
# Name Position Ma St Ag Av Value Spp Skills Injuries
13 Bersigestr Lineman 6 3 3 7 70.000 13
10 Haraldgestr Berserker 6 3 3 7 120.000 15
10 Ketill Enôga Berserker 6 3 3 7 90.000 5
14 Ketill Gesturson Lineman 6 3 3 8 80.000 15
12 Kormakgestr Lineman 7 3 3 7 80.000 12
11 Ófeigrvôr Lineman 6 3 2 7 70.000 8
7 Óspakrveig Thrower 6 3 3 7 70.000 0
9 Óttar Gunnbiôrn Lineman 6 3 2 6 50.000 5
7 Thórrfiâr Thrower 6 3 3 7 110.000 21
1 Vagn the Beast Yhetee 5 6 1 8 230.000 43
13 Vigfúss Staffanson Lineman 6 3 3 7 50.000 0

Competition History
Season Division Pos GP W D L TD+ TD- Net TD Cas+ Cas- Pts
Season 5 5 - Division 2B 10 8 1 1 6 7 16 -9 19 20 4
Season 4 S4 - Division 3B 5 9 3 5 1 11 8 3 14 31 14
Season 2 S2 - Division 2C 10 9 2 2 5 9 18 -9 12 24 8
Season 1 S1 - Division 3B 5 9 3 4 2 12 13 -1 12 20 13
Seeder Phase 2 Group C 8 7 1 0 6 7 13 -6 15 23 3
Seeder Phase 1 Group R 2 5 3 0 2 5 5 0 11 12 9
Total 47 13 12 22 51 73 -22 83 130

Played Matches
Date Season Division Home Team Vs Away Team Detail
14-02-2018 Season 5 5 - Division 2B Särimner Feast 2 Vs 1 Poblenou Walkers Detail
11-02-2018 Season 5 5 - Division 2B Necromaniacs USA 2 Vs 1 Särimner Feast Detail
05-02-2018 Season 5 5 - Division 2B Nerds of Steel 2 Vs 0 Särimner Feast Detail
29-01-2018 Season 5 5 - Division 2B Särimner Feast 1 Vs 2 Ratsi Cola United Detail
17-01-2018 Season 5 5 - Division 2B Särimner Feast 1 Vs 2 TombOfWhitestock Detail
12-01-2018 Season 5 5 - Division 2B Fullmoon Heretics 1 Vs 1 Särimner Feast Detail
05-01-2018 Season 5 5 - Division 2B Särimner Feast 0 Vs 2 OCC & ROLL Detail
21-12-2017 Season 5 5 - Division 2B Illic and Co 4 Vs 1 Särimner Feast Detail
29-11-2017 Season 4 S4 - Division 3B Mega City Maniacs 1 Vs 1 Särimner Feast Detail
22-11-2017 Season 4 S4 - Division 3B Beautiful Inside 1 Vs 0 Särimner Feast Detail
20-11-2017 Season 4 S4 - Division 3B Gangrene Gangsters 1 Vs 1 Särimner Feast Detail
14-11-2017 Season 4 S4 - Division 3B Särimner Feast 2 Vs 1 Fullmoon Heretics Detail
06-11-2017 Season 4 S4 - Division 3B Särimner Feast 2 Vs 1 Os Brutalus Detail
31-10-2017 Season 4 S4 - Division 3B Asteroid Blues 1 Vs 1 Särimner Feast Detail
23-10-2017 Season 4 S4 - Division 3B Särimner Feast 2 Vs 0 The Undead Rockstars Detail
12-10-2017 Season 4 S4 - Division 3B Särimner Feast 1 Vs 1 Botkyrka fullmäktige Detail
06-10-2017 Season 4 S4 - Division 3B Big Blue Breakfast Club 1 Vs 1 Särimner Feast Detail
02-07-2017 Season 2 S2 - Division 2C Jorvik Warriors 3 Vs 0 Särimner Feast Detail
27-06-2017 Season 2 S2 - Division 2C Särimner Feast 1 Vs 1 Doggy Stylers Detail
18-06-2017 Season 2 S2 - Division 2C Elf Plates 3 Vs 0 Särimner Feast Detail
07-06-2017 Season 2 S2 - Division 2C Särimner Feast 2 Vs 3 The Undercity Watch Detail
06-06-2017 Season 2 S2 - Division 2C Särimner Feast 0 Vs 3 Alliterative Aristocrats Detail
29-05-2017 Season 2 S2 - Division 2C LizOrcaMen ColaGuzzlers 2 Vs 1 Särimner Feast Detail
23-05-2017 Season 2 S2 - Division 2C Särimner Feast 2 Vs 1 Grobetögers FC Detail
15-05-2017 Season 2 S2 - Division 2C Immortal Coil 1 Vs 2 Särimner Feast Detail
07-05-2017 Season 2 S2 - Division 2C [OCC] Deathbringers 1 Vs 1 Särimner Feast Detail
18-04-2017 Season 1 S1 - Division 3B Death Jesters 1 Vs 1 Särimner Feast Detail
05-04-2017 Season 1 S1 - Division 3B Särimner Feast 0 Vs 3 High and Mighty! Detail
04-04-2017 Season 1 S1 - Division 3B Särimner Feast 2 Vs 1 Kings Imagination Detail
22-03-2017 Season 1 S1 - Division 3B OCC Etherian Raiders 2 Vs 1 Särimner Feast Detail
16-03-2017 Season 1 S1 - Division 3B Särimner Feast 2 Vs 2 LizOrcaMen ColaGuzzlers Detail
08-03-2017 Season 1 S1 - Division 3B Pi Rats of Uranus 2 Vs 3 Särimner Feast Detail
07-03-2017 Season 1 S1 - Division 3B Rock and Roll Heaven 1 Vs 2 Särimner Feast Detail
28-02-2017 Season 1 S1 - Division 3B Särimner Feast 0 Vs 0 Shiny Ones Detail
20-02-2017 Season 1 S1 - Division 3B The Dark Dilldos! 1 Vs 1 Särimner Feast Detail
30-01-2017 Seeder Phase 2 Group C Studebaker Shaker Makers 2 Vs 1 Särimner Feast Detail
18-01-2017 Seeder Phase 2 Group C Hardhome Raiders 2 Vs 1 Särimner Feast Detail
13-01-2017 Seeder Phase 2 Group C Särimner Feast 1 Vs 2 Princess Pain Train Detail
08-01-2017 Seeder Phase 2 Group C Clockwork Orkage 1 Vs 2 Särimner Feast Detail
29-12-2016 Seeder Phase 2 Group C Särimner Feast 1 Vs 3 Elves of Elendil Detail
15-12-2016 Seeder Phase 2 Group C Shades of Despair 2 Vs 1 Särimner Feast Detail
08-12-2016 Seeder Phase 2 Group C Artois Angels 1 Vs 0 Särimner Feast Detail
20-11-2016 Seeder Phase 1 Group R Särimner Feast 2 Vs 1 Star City Stags Detail
09-11-2016 Seeder Phase 1 Group R Spicy Meatballs 1 Vs 0 Särimner Feast Detail
02-11-2016 Seeder Phase 1 Group R Starry Sky Sentinels 0 Vs 1 Särimner Feast Detail
31-10-2016 Seeder Phase 1 Group R Särimner Feast 2 Vs 1 Squeeky Blinders Detail
24-10-2016 Seeder Phase 1 Group R Elves of Elendil 2 Vs 0 Särimner Feast Detail