Last Chosen
Coach NameWainaja Team MottoBlessed by Tzeentch!?
RaceChaos Rerolls3 Cheerleaders2
Team Value1550 Cash110000 Assistant Coaches2
Fan Factor8 Stadium Name (Level)The Last Arena (2) Stadium EnhancementRefreshmentArea

Roster - 12 Players
# Name Position Ma St Ag Av Value Spp Skills Injuries
1 Gukkew Rautanyrkki Warrior 5 4 3 9 140.000 19
2 Oggrewu Kovakoura Warrior 5 4 3 9 140.000 26
3 Archgaer Teräskäsi Warrior 4 4 3 9 120.000 10
4 Kroksakku Turmio Warrior 5 4 3 9 140.000 22
5 Rikkisarvi Beastman 6 3 3 8 80.000 9
6 Runtelija Beastman 6 3 3 8 110.000 22
7 Raivoturpa Beastman 6 3 4 8 140.000 45
8 Ghweew Luopio Beastman 6 3 3 8 60.000 1
9 Garjuk Riivattu Beastman 6 3 3 8 60.000 0
10 Ruttokavio Beastman 6 4 3 8 130.000 24
11 Forhjubk Ruma Beastman 6 3 3 8 60.000 0
12 Pytghra Paha Beastman 6 3 3 8 80.000 6

All-Time Stats
# Name GP TD Ta+ Ta- Inj+ Inj- KO+ KO- Cas+ Cas- Dead+ Surfs Rush Pass mPass Catch Int+ Int- MVP
1 Gukkew Rautanyrkki 17 1 90 40 20 10 4 5 3 1 1 1 50 0 0 0 0 0 2
2 Oggrewu Kovakoura 17 2 96 34 19 5 8 1 2 0 0 1 76 1 6 1 0 0 3
3 Archgaer Teräskäsi 15 2 68 34 16 6 0 1 2 2 0 2 54 0 0 1 0 1 0
4 Kroksakku Turmio 16 0 107 43 33 10 9 3 8 2 1 0 38 1 2 0 0 0 1
5 Rikkisarvi 16 1 36 48 2 15 1 6 0 2 0 0 24 1 0 1 0 0 1
6 Runtelija 16 7 34 64 5 16 1 1 0 6 0 2 304 1 6 6 0 0 0
7 Raivoturpa 17 9 21 43 3 10 0 2 0 4 0 2 572 8 76 5 0 0 2
8 Ghweew Luopio 1 0 0 8 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 0 0 0 0
9 Garjuk Riivattu 2 0 1 10 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ruttokavio 17 2 87 46 17 12 3 1 3 2 0 2 64 2 4 2 0 0 2
11 Forhjubk Ruma 3 0 0 19 0 5 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Pytghra Paha 7 0 15 31 1 9 1 1 0 3 0 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 1

Season Stats
# Name GP TD Ta+ Ta- Inj+ Inj- KO+ KO- Cas+ Cas- Dead+ Surfs Rush Pass mPass Catch Int+ Int- MVP
1 Gukkew Rautanyrkki 8 0 54 23 12 6 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
2 Oggrewu Kovakoura 8 0 61 22 9 4 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
3 Archgaer Teräskäsi 6 0 27 18 3 4 0 1 0 2 0 2 12 0 0 1 0 0 0
4 Kroksakku Turmio 8 0 66 24 19 8 7 2 3 1 0 0 10 1 2 0 0 0 0
5 Rikkisarvi 7 0 19 33 1 11 0 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Runtelija 8 5 13 26 1 9 0 0 0 5 0 0 238 0 0 4 0 0 0
7 Raivoturpa 8 5 14 29 2 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 312 6 60 3 0 0 1
8 Ghweew Luopio 1 0 0 8 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 8 0 0 0 0
9 Garjuk Riivattu 2 0 1 10 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Ruttokavio 8 1 57 22 7 6 1 0 0 1 0 2 54 1 2 2 0 0 1
11 Forhjubk Ruma 3 0 0 19 0 5 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Pytghra Paha 7 0 15 31 1 9 1 1 0 3 0 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 1

Previous Players
# Name Position Ma St Ag Av Value Spp Skills Injuries
8 Fugkre Verikavio Beastman 6 3 3 8 60.000 2
9 Rankaisija Beastman 6 3 3 8 80.000 13
11 Ruhjoja Beastman 5 3 3 8 100.000 18

Graveyard
# Name Position Ma St Ag Av Value Spp Skills Injuries
8 Raatelija Beastman 6 3 3 8 60.000 0

Competition History
Season Division Pos GP W D L TD+ TD- Net TD Cas+ Cas- Pts
Season 5 5 - Division 3A 4 8 4 1 3 11 8 3 5 26 13
Season 4 S4 - Division 5A 4 9 4 4 1 14 8 6 17 9 16
Total 17 8 5 4 25 16 9 22 35

Played Matches
Date Season Division Home Team Vs Away Team Detail
16-02-2018 Season 5 5 - Division 3A Last Chosen 1 Vs 1 Taste The Feeling Detail
07-02-2018 Season 5 5 - Division 3A Diced 2 Death FC 0 Vs 2 Last Chosen Detail
01-02-2018 Season 5 5 - Division 3A Last Chosen 1 Vs 3 Eddie the Lizard Detail
26-01-2018 Season 5 5 - Division 3A Metalsabbathica 2 Vs 1 Last Chosen Detail
18-01-2018 Season 5 5 - Division 3A Last Chosen 2 Vs 0 Botkyrka fullmäktige Detail
10-01-2018 Season 5 5 - Division 3A Last Chosen 1 Vs 2 The Bulls Brothers Detail
08-01-2018 Season 5 5 - Division 3A Restaurant Robbo Rotter 0 Vs 1 Last Chosen Detail
19-12-2017 Season 5 5 - Division 3A Hipster High Elves 0 Vs 2 Last Chosen Detail
06-12-2017 Season 4 S4 - Division 5A Last Chosen 2 Vs 1 Tentacle Love Detail
24-11-2017 Season 4 S4 - Division 5A All Ogre the World 1 Vs 1 Last Chosen Detail
16-11-2017 Season 4 S4 - Division 5A Last Chosen 1 Vs 1 Bullsh*t Bingo Detail
08-11-2017 Season 4 S4 - Division 5A Last Chosen 1 Vs 1 Potato Plays Detail
08-11-2017 Season 4 S4 - Division 5A Last Chosen 2 Vs 1 Xahutec Panthers Detail
30-10-2017 Season 4 S4 - Division 5A Last Chosen 1 Vs 2 Thieving Unfortunates Detail
18-10-2017 Season 4 S4 - Division 5A East Mississippi Pigeons 1 Vs 1 Last Chosen Detail
13-10-2017 Season 4 S4 - Division 5A Last Chosen 3 Vs 0 Cleavedland Browns Detail
09-10-2017 Season 4 S4 - Division 5A Winnie The Poohers 0 Vs 2 Last Chosen Detail